Is Tesco Roast In Bag Butter Basted Whole Chicken 1.5Kg Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Chicken (89%), Water, Dextrose, Salt, Butter ( Milk ), Parsley, Thyme, Rosemary, Maltodextrin, Flavourings (contain Milk ).
Check Tesco Roast In Bag Butter Basted Whole Chicken 1.5Kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Roast In Bag Butter Basted Whole Chicken 1.5Kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
Sunchips Harvest Cheddar 100% Whole Grain Snacks 7 Ounce Plastic Bag
Reese's Puffs Peanut Butter and Chocolate Whole Grain Breakfast Cereal
Sunchips Garden Salsa 100% Whole Grain Snacks 7 Ounce Plastic Bag
KIND Granola Almond Butter Whole Grain Healthy Grains Gluten Free Pouch - 11 Oz
Where to buy
Tesco Roast In Bag Butter Basted Whole Chicken 1.5Kg is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Whole


