Is Tesco Roast In The Bag Rotisserie Style Whole Chicken 1.5Kg Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Chicken (89%), Water, Sugar, Salt, Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Maize Starch, Caramelised Sugar Powder, Chicken Stock [Water, Chicken Fat, Chicken Extract], Stabilisers (Sodium Triphosphate, Disodium Diphosphate, Tetrasodium Diphosphate, Sodium Polyphosphate), Yeast Extract, Rapeseed Oil, Paprika Extract, Black Pepper.
Check Tesco Roast In The Bag Rotisserie Style Whole Chicken 1.5Kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Roast In The Bag Rotisserie Style Whole Chicken 1.5Kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Whole & Simple Mediterranean Style Chicken Quinoa Bowl
Whole & Simple Southwestern Style Chicken Quinoa Bowl
Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Alaskan Pink Salmon, Traditional Style 14.75 oz
Chicken of the Sea Chunk Light Tuna in Water 50 & Less Sodium Chunk Style - 5 Oz
Lunch mate Deli Style Rotisserie Seasoned Chicken Breast
Where to buy
Tesco Roast In The Bag Rotisserie Style Whole Chicken 1.5Kg is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Whole


