Is Tesco Salted Roasted Cashews 150g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Cashew Nuts , Rapeseed Oil, Salt.

Check Tesco Salted Roasted Cashews 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Salted Roasted Cashews 150g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing