Is Tesco Roasted Mixed Nuts Salted 200g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Almonds , Hazelnut , Peanut , Cashew Nut , Pecan Nuts , Rapeseed Oil, Salt.
Check Tesco Roasted Mixed Nuts Salted 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Roasted Mixed Nuts Salted 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Roasted Mixed Nuts Salted 200g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


