Is Tesco Roasted & Salted Nut Collection 300G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Cashew Nuts, Pecan Nuts, Hazelnuts Macadamia Nuts, Rapeseed Oil, Salt

Check Tesco Roasted & Salted Nut Collection 300G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go