Is Tesco Rose Gold Sprinkles 80G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Maize Starch, Glazing Agents (Shellac, White and Yellow Beeswax), Coconut Oil, Shea Fat, Colours (Titanium Dioxide, Iron Oxide), Tapioca Starch, Fruit and Vegetable Concentrates [Sweet Potato, Radish, Safflower, Lemon], Stabiliser (Acacia Gum).

Check Tesco Rose Gold Sprinkles 80G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Rose Gold Sprinkles 80G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping