Is Tesco Ruby Port 75Cl Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Grapes, Grape Spirit, Acidity Regulator (Tartaric Acid), Preservatives ( Sulphur Dioxide , Potassium Metabisulphite ), Stabilisers (Acacia Gum, Metatartaric Acid).

Check Tesco Ruby Port 75Cl against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Ruby Port 75Cl is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking