Is Tesco Ruby Red Grapefruit Segments In Juice 411G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Ruby Red Grapefruit, Ruby Red Grapefruit Juice From Concentrate, Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride).

Check Tesco Ruby Red Grapefruit Segments In Juice 411G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Ruby Red Grapefruit Segments In Juice 411G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
CitrusBitterTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Tesco Ruby Red Grapefruit Segments In Juice 411G | Spoonful