Is Tesco Salad Cheese 200G . Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Salad Cheese (Milk).
Check Tesco Salad Cheese 200G . against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Salad Cheese 200G . in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Salad Cheese 200G . is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSnacking


