Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Salted Caramel Yum Yum Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Palm Oil, Water, Salted Caramel, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Palm Oil, Dried Skimmed Milk, Butter (Milk), Salt, Invert Sugar Syrup, Stabiliser (Pectin), Emulsifiers (Mono- And Di-glycerides Of Fatty Acids)), Icing Sugar, Sugar, Dextrose, Egg, Rapeseed Oil, Yeast, Emulsifiers (Mono- And Di-glycerides Of Fatty Acids, Mono- And Di-acetyl Tartaric Acid Esters Of Mono- And Di-glycerides Of Fatty Acids), Salt, Raising Agents (Disodium Diphosphate, Sodium Carbonate, Calcium Phosphate), Dried Skimmed Milk, Flour Treatment Agent (Ascorbic Acid), Thickeners (Acetylated Distarch Adipate, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum)

Check Tesco Salted Caramel Yum Yum against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Salted Caramel Yum Yum is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? Tesco Salted Caramel Yum Yum | Spoonful