Is Tesco Sardines In Brine 120G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Sardines ( Fish ), Water, Salt.
Check Tesco Sardines In Brine 120G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Sardines In Brine 120G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Season Imported Sardines in Pure Olive Oil Skinless & Boneless Salt Added, 4.375 OZ
Wild Planet Sardines Wild Lightly Smoked in Extra Virgin Olive Oil Box - 4.4 Oz
Beach Cliff Sardines in Mustard Sauce
Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Sardines in Oil, Lightly Smoked 3.75 oz
Kinder's Butcher's Brine & Rub Kit
Where to buy
Tesco Sardines In Brine 120G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking


