Is Tesco Sardines In Tomato Sauce 120G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Sardines ( Fish ) (70%), Tomato Purée (26%), Sunflower Oil, Salt.

Check Tesco Sardines In Tomato Sauce 120G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Sardines In Tomato Sauce 120G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiRich
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepSandwichSalad