Is Tesco Sardines In Tomato Sauce 120G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Sardines ( Fish ) (70%), Tomato Purée (26%), Sunflower Oil, Salt.
Check Tesco Sardines In Tomato Sauce 120G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Sardines In Tomato Sauce 120G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Sardines In Tomato Sauce 120G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiRich
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepSandwichSalad


