Is Tesco Satay Style Roast Chicken Breast Chunks 80g Egg Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Chicken Breast (95%), Corn Starch, Sugar, Spices (contains Celery ), Coconut Milk Powder, Salt, Yeast Extract, Rapeseed Oil, Glucose Syrup, Onion Powder, Malted Barley Extract, Garlic Powder, Paprika Extract, Flavouring, Soya Beans, Maltodextrin, Wheat Flour, Milk Proteins.
Check Tesco Satay Style Roast Chicken Breast Chunks 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Satay Style Roast Chicken Breast Chunks 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Yummy Dino Buddies Chicken Breast Nuggets
Kirkland Premium Chunk Chicken Breast
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
About this product
Poultry · Pouch


