Is Tesco Seafood Cocktail 235g Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, Surimi (27%) [Water, Alaska Pollock ( Fish ), Hake ( Fish ), Wheat Starch, Dried Egg White, Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Colour (Lycopene)], Prawn ( Crustacean ) (17%), Cornflour, Pasteurised Egg Yolk, Spirit Vinegar, Tomato Purée, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Parsley, White Pepper.
Check Tesco Seafood Cocktail 235g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Seafood Cocktail 235g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Pouch


