Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Semi Skimmed Milk 1.8% Fat Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk.

Check Tesco Semi Skimmed Milk 1.8% Fat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Semi Skimmed Milk 1.8% Fat is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingBaking
Soy Free? Tesco Semi Skimmed Milk 1.8% Fat | Spoonful