Is Tesco Shortbread Football Shirt Kit 380g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Wheat Flour [ Wheat Flour, Calcium, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin], White Fondant [Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm Oil, Humectant (Glycerol), Stabilisers (Xanthan Gum, Carboxymethylcellulose), Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Flavouring], Sugar, Icing Sugar, Flavouring, Rapeseed Oil, Colours (Beetroot Red, Beta-Carotene), Spirulina Concentrate.
Check Tesco Shortbread Football Shirt Kit 380g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Shortbread Football Shirt Kit 380g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Whole
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


