Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Shrimps And Bananas 80G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Dextrose, Beef Gelatine, Maize Starch, Colour (Curcumin), Concentrated Beetroot Juice, Flavourings.

Check Tesco Shrimps And Bananas 80G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Shrimps And Bananas 80G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Peanut Free? Tesco Shrimps And Bananas 80G | Spoonful