Is Tesco Blue Shropshire Cheese 180g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Blue Shropshire Cheese ( Milk ), Colour (Annatto Norbixin).
Check Tesco Blue Shropshire Cheese 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Blue Shropshire Cheese 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Blue Shropshire Cheese 180g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing


