Is Tesco Silky Milk Chocolate 100G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa Mass, Dried Skimmed Milk, Milk Fat, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Vanilla Extract
Check Tesco Silky Milk Chocolate 100G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Silky Milk Chocolate 100G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Silky Milk Chocolate 100G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


