Is Tesco 2 Skinless Smoked Basa Fillets 240G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

IINGREDIENTS: Basa ( Fish ) (98%), Salt, Colours (Curcumin, Annatto Norbixin).

Check Tesco 2 Skinless Smoked Basa Fillets 240G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco 2 Skinless Smoked Basa Fillets 240G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichLunch