Is Tesco Sliced Green Beans 850G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sliced green beans.

Check Tesco Sliced Green Beans 850G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Sliced Green Beans 850G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep