Is Tesco Sliced Mixed Frozen Peppers 500G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Mixed Peppers. Mixed Peppers in varying proportions: Red Pepper, Green Pepper, Yellow Pepper.

Check Tesco Sliced Mixed Frozen Peppers 500G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Sliced Mixed Frozen Peppers 500G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Slice

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish