Is Tesco Smashed Avocado Vibrant & Zesty 150g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Avocado, Lime Juice, Salt.
Check Tesco Smashed Avocado Vibrant & Zesty 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Smashed Avocado Vibrant & Zesty 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Smashed Avocado Vibrant & Zesty 150g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ButteryCitrusMild
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingMeal Prep


