Is Tesco Smashed Avocado With Chilli - 200G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Avocado (92%), Lime Juice, Jalapeño Chilli, Salt, Chilli Flakes, Processing Aid (Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid).

Check Tesco Smashed Avocado With Chilli - 200G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Smashed Avocado With Chilli - 200G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicyAcidicTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSalad