Is Tesco Smoked Crispy Bacon 50g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Pork, Salt, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite).

Check Tesco Smoked Crispy Bacon 50g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishCookingSnacking