Is Tesco Smoked Gammon Joint 750g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork (87%), Water, Salt, Stabiliser (Pentasodium Triphosphate), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite).
Check Tesco Smoked Gammon Joint 750g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Smoked Gammon Joint 750g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Tesco Smoked Gammon Joint 750g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
CookingLunchSandwichMeal Prep


