Is Tesco Smoked Haddock Fillets 360G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Haddock ( Fish ) (87%), Water, Salt, Colours (Curcumin, Annatto Norbixin).

Check Tesco Smoked Haddock Fillets 360G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Smoked Haddock Fillets 360G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich