Is Tesco Smoked Mackerel Flakes 120G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Mackerel ( Fish ) (98%), Salt.

Check Tesco Smoked Mackerel Flakes 120G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Smoked Mackerel Flakes 120G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seafood · Flake

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichMeal Prep