Is Tesco Smoked Salmon 50g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Salmon ( Fish ) (97%), Salt, Sugar.
Check Tesco Smoked Salmon 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Smoked Salmon 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm, Turkey Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage, Refrigerated 13 oz Plastic Wrapper
Where to buy
Tesco Smoked Salmon 50g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
SilkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSaladSnacking


