Is Tesco Smoked Salmon 60G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Salmon (Fish) (97%), Salt, Sugar.

Check Tesco Smoked Salmon 60G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Smoked Salmon 60G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SaltySmokyUmami
Texture
OilyFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnacking