Is Tesco Smoky Butternut & Bean Casserole 392G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Tomato Purée, Mixed Beans (14%) [Butter Beans, Black Turtle Beans], Butternut Squash (13%), Carrot, Onion, Red Pepper, Tomato (6%), Red Lentils, Rapeseed Oil, Tomato Juice, Smoked Paprika, Garlic Purée, Spices, Modified Maize Starch, Sugar, Salt, Spirit Vinegar, Coriander Leaf, Maize Starch, Concentrated Carrot Juice, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Black Pepper, Mushroom Concentrate, Onion Powder, Onion Concentrate, Water, Colour (Paprika Extract), Thyme Extract.

Check Tesco Smoky Butternut & Bean Casserole 392G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Smoky Butternut & Bean Casserole 392G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SmokySavoryEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish