Is Tesco Smooth Brussels Pate 170g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork Liver (32%), Pork Fat, Water, Pork Rind, Cornflour, Dextrose, Salt, Roasted Garlic Purée (1%), Shallot Powder, Spices, Sugar, Preservative (Sodium Nitrite).
Check Tesco Smooth Brussels Pate 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Smooth Brussels Pate 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Smooth Brussels Pate 170g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnacking


