Is Tesco Soup & Broth Mix 500G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Pearl Barley (55%), Yellow Split Peas, Green Split Peas, Whole Dried Peas, Red Split Lentils.

Check Tesco Soup & Broth Mix 500G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Soup & Broth Mix 500G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Soup · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep