Is Tesco Sour Rocket Lollies 8X58ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Dextrose, Fruit Juice from Concentrate [Apple Juice, Cherry Juice], Malic Acid, Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Flavourings, Raspberry Juice, Colours (Anthocyanins, Beetroot Red, Copper Chlorophyllin Complex, Curcumin), Citric Acid.
Check Tesco Sour Rocket Lollies 8X58ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Sour Rocket Lollies 8X58ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Sour Rocket Lollies 8X58ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Stick


