Is Tesco Sour Rocket Lollies 8X58ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Dextrose, Fruit Juice from Concentrate [Apple Juice, Cherry Juice], Malic Acid, Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Flavourings, Raspberry Juice, Colours (Anthocyanins, Beetroot Red, Copper Chlorophyllin Complex, Curcumin), Citric Acid.
Check Tesco Sour Rocket Lollies 8X58ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Sour Rocket Lollies 8X58ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Sour Rocket Lollies 8X58ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


