Is Tesco Spa Large Scented Candle Cashmere & Almond Milk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<b>INGREDIENTS:</b> Paraffin, 2-Acetylhydroquinone, Hydrocarbons, C10-C13, n-alkanes, isoalkanes, cyclics, <2% aromatics, CI 11710.

Check Tesco Spa Large Scented Candle Cashmere & Almond Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Spa Large Scented Candle Cashmere & Almond Milk is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown