Is Tesco Spanish Serrano Ham 2Kg Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Leg, Salt, Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate), Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Prepared With 135G Of Pork Per 100G Of Serrano Ham

Check Tesco Spanish Serrano Ham 2Kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Spanish Serrano Ham 2Kg is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingGarnishing