Is Tesco Spanish Style Tortilla 500g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Potato (53%), Pasteurised Egg , Onion (8%), Sunflower Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Brown Sugar, Salt, Olive Oil, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid).
Check Tesco Spanish Style Tortilla 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Spanish Style Tortilla 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Scoops Tortilla Chips 10 Ounce Plastic Bag
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
About this product
Snack · Sheet
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


