Is Tesco Sparkling Diet Lemonade 2Ltr Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Flavourings, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Potassium Sorbate)

Check Tesco Sparkling Diet Lemonade 2Ltr against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Sparkling Diet Lemonade 2Ltr is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTangy
Texture
CarbonatedLiquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go