Is Tesco Sparkling Mango&Mandarin Lemonade 1L Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Carbonated Water, Lemon Juice from Concentrate (1.5%), Alphonso Mango Purée (1.0%), Mandarin juice from concentrate (1.0%), Comminuted Lemon from Concentrate (1.0%), Mango Purée (0.5%), Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Flavouring, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite), Sweetener (Sucralose), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate) Flavourings.

Check Tesco Sparkling Mango&Mandarin Lemonade 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Sparkling Mango&Mandarin Lemonade 1L is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go