Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Sparkling Water Summer Fruits Fruits 1 Litre Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Apple Juice from Concentrate (2%), Citric Acid, Flavourings, Sweetener (Sucralose).

Check Tesco Sparkling Water Summer Fruits Fruits 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Sparkling Water Summer Fruits Fruits 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Tesco Sparkling Water Summer Fruits Fruits 1 Litre | Spoonful