Is Tesco Sparkling White Grape & Elderflower 750Ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Carbonated Water, White Grape Juice (24%), Concentrated Elderberry Juice, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Elderflower Extract, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides).
Check Tesco Sparkling White Grape & Elderflower 750Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Sparkling White Grape & Elderflower 750Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Tesco Sparkling White Grape & Elderflower 750Ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


