Is Tesco Special Reserve Scotch Whisky 35Cl Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Whisky(Grain Whisky, Malt Whisky), Water, Colour (Plain Caramel).
Check Tesco Special Reserve Scotch Whisky 35Cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Special Reserve Scotch Whisky 35Cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Tesco Special Reserve Scotch Whisky 35Cl is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
SmokyRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


