Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Spicy Beef Chilli & Rice 450G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Long Grain Rice, Beef, Onion, Water, Tomato, Red Kidney Beans, Black Eyed Beans, Tomato Puree, Garlic Puree, Rapeseed Oil, Lime Juice, Muscovado Sugar, Cornflour, Smoked Paprika, Coriander, Ground Cumin, Sugar, Ground Coriander, Salt, Onion Salt, Molasses, Beef Extract, Caramelised Sugar Powder, Black Pepper, Concentrated Red Pepper Juice, Cinnamon, Onion Concentrate, Chipotle Chilli, Chilli Powder, Jalapeno Peppers, White Wine Vinegar, Garlic Salt, Cooked Long Grain Rice Contains: Water, Long Grain Rice

Check Tesco Spicy Beef Chilli & Rice 450G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Spicy Beef Chilli & Rice 450G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SpicyMeatySavory
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoLunch
Oat Free? Tesco Spicy Beef Chilli & Rice 450G | Spoonful