Is Tesco Spicy Lime Pickle 200G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lime, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid), Fenugreek, Black Mustard Seed, Mustard Powder, Turmeric Powder, Garlic Powder, Chilli Powder, Asafetida, Mustard Seed, Paprika, Chilli Flakes, Paprika Extract
Check Tesco Spicy Lime Pickle 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Spicy Lime Pickle 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Spicy Lime Pickle 200G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyCitrusTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingSnacking


