Is Tesco Spinach, Kiwi & Mango Superfood Smoothie 500G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Spinach, Mango, Kiwi Fruit, Kale.

Check Tesco Spinach, Kiwi & Mango Superfood Smoothie 500G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Spinach, Kiwi & Mango Superfood Smoothie 500G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSnacking