Is Tesco Sticky Jasmine Rice Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Jasmine Rice [water, Jasmine Rice].

Check Tesco Sticky Jasmine Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Sticky Jasmine Rice is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
FloralMild
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch