Is Tesco Still Flavoured Water - Plum & Pear 1L Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Dimethyl Dicarbonate), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K).
Check Tesco Still Flavoured Water - Plum & Pear 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Still Flavoured Water - Plum & Pear 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Tesco Still Flavoured Water - Plum & Pear 1L is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


