Is Tesco Stir Fry Vegetable Medley 220G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Babycorn, Mangetout, Tenderstemmed Broccoli, Salad Onion, Red Chilli
Check Tesco Stir Fry Vegetable Medley 220G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Stir Fry Vegetable Medley 220G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Stir Fry Vegetable Medley 220G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Stir FrySide Dish


